Rheinische Bläserphilharmonie

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern

Besetzung

8. Arbeitsphase (2018)

Dirigentin Eva Dichiser
Posaune
Irene Anda
Katrijn Klok
Ludo Dodemont

Mareike Nowotnik
Sascha Lehmann
Flöte Konrad Gemaßmer
Bastian Danner
Eva Oberleiter
Hanna Rhein
Susanne Flöder-Ballouz
Anna Schmitz
Lisa Dörrenberg
Michiel Cox (Bass)
Sarah Michel
Ingo Scholten Daniel Laux (Bass)
Bettina Klein
Bernhard Koch (Bass)
Nicole Welberg

Euphonium
Angela Zabel (Picc)
Saxophon Rob Baltus

Maarten Vergauwen (Sopran)
Erik Boom
Oboe/Englischhorn
Alexander Kreutz
Bettina Preußer
Alfred Gemsa
Marjolein Prins
Sarah Birkenbusch
Jörg Hamannt Tuba
Peter Leinders Frank Wolff Marcel Boom


Martin Kaiser
Fagott Trompete/Flügelhorn Sibille Smeets
Martin Eckert
Stephan Taylor
Vincent Vanherle
Matrin Mohr
Hauke Pelzer
Christian Overhagen Schlagwerk
Klarinette Christine Karbach Andreas Buschmann
Lex Houtermanns
Julius Welter Hans-Jürgen Diedrich
Maurice Sleijpen
Annaluisa Dreiner Philipp König
Quan Hoang
Christian Schmitz Matthias Verhey
Simon Grzeschik

Lukas Petzolt
Ralph Steinhaus
Horn
Brigitta Raschke
Hub Dreuw Kontrabass
Thomas Schwindt
Andreas Wiedemann Urs Wiehager-Dietz
Rebecca Basten
Selma Pluijmaekers
Aurora Fichtner
Stefan Schach Harfe (E-Piano)
Melanie Mieke
Anique Kauhl Pascal Horn
Elke Gebertz
Jeroen van Thoer
Kevin Bollerhey


 

7. Arbeitsphase (2017)

Dirigentin Elke Gebertz Posaune
Irene Anda
Katrijn Klok
Lucia Kießling

Ute Poschenrieder
Sascha Lehmann
Flöte Julia Schottstädt (Alt/Bass)
Susanne Flöder-Ballouz
Eva Chadik
Bernhard Koch (Bass) Michiel Cox (Bass)
Anna Schmitz

Daniel Laux (Bass)
Bettina Klein
Saxophon
Sarah Michel
Patrick Tassot (Sopran) Euphonium
Janou Seijen
Marjolein Prins
Erik Boom
Angela Zabel (Picc) Lars Dieckmann Rob Baltus

Jörg Hamannt
Frank L'ortije
Oboe/Englischhorn
Frank Wolff
Alfred Gemsa
David Witsch (Bass)
Tuba
Sarah Birkenbusch

Marcel Boom
Trompete/Flügelhorn Sanford Jones
Fagott
Klaus Luft
Sibille Smeets
Martin Eckert
Erwind Servaes

Katrin Mohr
Stephan Taylor
Schlagwerk

Jonas Nobis
Andreas Buschmann
Klarinette Julius Welter Johannes Nilles
Lex Houtermanns (Es) Annaluisa Dreiner
Philipp König
Douglas Metcalf

Andreas Wahl
Quan Hoang
Horn Dominik Fischer
Birgitta Raschke Jeffrey A. McGuire
Remco Dirks
Rebecca Geusen
Dirk Brüschke
Ralph Steinhaus
Lothar Reiche-Ebert Kontrabass
Lea Schmidt
Daniel Basten Urs Wiehager-Dietz
Karin Sauer
Jens Walther
Melanie Mieke
Marcus Müller Harfe (E-Piano)
Nicole Wagner

David Witsch
Laura Epstein


 

6. Arbeitsphase (2016)

RBP 2015

Dirigentin Melanie Mieke Posaune
Irene Anda
Nicole Wagner Cyprian M. Koslik

Eva Isakeit Sascha Lehmann
Flöte Mareike Nowotnik Susanne Flöder-Ballouz
Anna Schmitz
Laura Epstein Floran Mitnacht (Bass)
Eva Chadik
Bernhard Koch (Bass)
Nicole Welberg

Euphonium
Bettina Klein
Saxophon Peter Meurer
Angela Zabel (Picc)
David Witsch Frank L'ortije
Patrick Tassot Rob Baltus
Oboe
Laura Sauer
Alfred Gemsa
Anna Christina Kleinlosen Tuba
Sarah Birkenbusch
Frank Wolff Marcel Boom

Sanford Jones
Fagott
Trompete/Flügelhorn/Kornett Sibille Smeets
Jennifer Grzeschik
Klaus Luft
Martin Eckert
Kerith Müller Schlagwerk

Franc Simenon Felix Noll
Klarinette
Julius Welter Stephan Krecklow
Douglas Metcalf
Christian Overhagen Dominik Fischer
Lex Houtermanns
Alexandra Böttges Timo Zohlen
Simon Grzeschik

Karl Baylan
Birgitta Raschke Horn
Ralph Steinhaus Karin van Rens/Jeffrey A. McGuire Kontrabass
Rebecca Geusen Lothar Reiche-Ebert Urs Wiehager-Dietz
Mareike Herrmann Hub Dreuw/Andreas Wiedemann
Alexandra Diedrich Daniel Basten/Jens Walther

 

5. Arbeitsphase (2015)

RBP 2015

Dirigentin Lex Houtermanns
Susanne Flöder-Ballouz
Irene Anda
Bernhard Koch (Bass)
Lucia Kießling

Andreas Ochs (Kontrabass)
Knut Rausch (Bass)
Flöte
Anna Schmitz
Saxophon Euphonium
Nicole Welberg David Witsch
Rob Baltus
Bettina Klein Anna Christina Kleinlosen Peter Meurer
Angela Zabel (Picc)
Lars Dieckmann
Frank L'ortije

Frank Wolff
Oboe
Tuba
Alfred Gemsa Trompete/Flügelhorn/Kornett Marcel Boom
Simone van Koll
Mareike Kaiser Florian Rösner

Stefan Schach/Fabian Kuhnen
Sibille Smeets
Fagott Christian Schmitz

Jennifer Grzeschik
Christian Kley
Schlagwerk

Julius Welter/Nicolai Belli
Wolfgang Dietrich
Klarinette Verena Schmid
Jochen Hubmacher
Douglas Metcalf Sebastian Sterkel
Johannes Koch
Ute Poschenrieder Nils Schlüter/Andreas Wahl
Birgitta Raschke Horn David Pazen
Rebecca Geusen Dirk Brüschke
Jessica Schlömer Felix Noll
Kontrabass
Gerhard Veeh Lothar Reiche-Ebert Urs Wiehager-Dietz
Victoria Berg
Daniel Basten
Nicole Wagner
Harfe
Helmut Sticht Posaune Sarah Günnewig
Eva Isakeit
Sven Geißler

Judith Schäfer
Sascha Lehmann

 

4. Arbeitsphase (Herbst 2014)

Dirigentin Marietta Christiansen
Posaune
Irene Anda
Sarah Wolff
Michael Bartsch

Nicole Wagner
Sascha Lehmann
Flöte Elke Gebertz
Susanne Flöder-Ballouz
Anna Schmitz
Sonja Jerhoff (Bass) Florian Mitnacht (Bass)
Nicole Welberg Bernhard Koch (Bass)

Bettina Klein
Euphonium
Angela Zabel/Sarah Heemann (Picc)
Saxophon Rob Baltus

Lena Pieper
Peter Meurer
Oboe Patrick Tassot

Alfred Gemsa Lars Dieckmann Tuba
Annette Dornauf
Frank Wolff Jonathan Eberstein/Daniel Aurich
Jürgen Albrecht (EH)
David Witsch (Bass)
Sibille Smeets

Marcel Boom
Fagott Trompete/Flügelhorn
Jean Hellenbrand/Liesbeth Rompelberg
Mareike Kaiser Schlagwerk
Michael Baasner
Stefan Schach Felix Noll
Matthias Reusch Valentin van Kempen Maurice Nau

Christian Schmitz Markus Möwis
Klarinette Julius Welter Philipp König
Douglas Metcalf (Es) Robert Schwenk David Pazen
Ute Poschenrieder
Michael Gemsa
Birgitta Raschke Horn
Mareike Herrmann
Dirk Brüschke Cello
Julia Berg
Lothar Reiche-Ebert Amelie Heinl
Ralph Steinhaus Georg von Wulffen Jochen Schmitz
Rebecca Geusen Daniel Basten
Christina Dörschel
Huub Dreuw
Kontrabass
Gerhard Veeh
Marcus Müller Claudia Späth
Helmut Sticht Michael Hielscher Urs Wiehager-Dietz
Reinhold Graf


 

3. Arbeitsphase (Frühjahr 2014)

RBP 2014 (Frühjahr)

Dirigentin Reinhold Graf Susanne Flöder-Ballouz
Irene Anda
Julia Berg Knut Rausch (Bass)

Sonja Jerhoff (Bass)
Flöte
Euphonium
Anna Schmitz
Saxophon Rob Baltus
Nicole Welberg Anna Christina Kleinlosen Peter Meurer
Bettina Klein David Witsch
Angela Zabel (Picc)
Charlotte Fischöder Tuba

Frank Wolff Uli Launhardt
Oboe
Sibille Smeets
Alfred Gemsa Trompete/Flügelhorn Leon Ory
Annette Dornauf/Jürgen Albrecht
Mareike Kaiser

Stefan Schach Schlagwerk
Fagott Valentin van Kempen/Klaus Luft
Maurice Nau
Jennifer Grzeschik
Natalie Didinger Philipp König
Matthias Reusch
Julius Welter Felix Noll

Robert Schwenk
Markus Möwis
Klarinette
Manuel Wolff
Douglas Metcalf (Es)
Horn
Ute Poschenrieder Dirk Brüschke Kontrabass
Simon Grzeschik Lothar Reiche-Ebert Markus Gantenberg
Birgitta Raschke Jule Kleinlosen
Rebecca Geusen Daniel Basten Harfe
Mareike Herrmann
Michael Hielscher
Charlotte Ponzelar
Ralph Steinhaus

Katja Wagner
Posaune Klavier
Elke Gebertz Michael Bartsch Anna Schmitz
Helmut Sticht Sascha Lehmann Felix Noll

 

2. Arbeitsphase (2013)

Dirigentin Reinhold Graf Posaune
Irene Anda
Hubert Schröder Georg Bullok

Hannah Zaruchas Kerstin Neumann
Flöte Sonja Jerhoff (Bass) Marco Pütz
Anna Schmitz

Knut Rausch (Bass)
Nicole Welberg Saxophon
Bettina Klein Anna Christina Kleinlosen Euphonium
Vera Gonschorowski (Picc)
David Witsch Thieu Cosemans

Frank Wolff Peter Meurer
Oboe Burghard Corbach
Alfred Gemsa
Tuba
Sabine Sieger Trompete/Flügelhorn Erhard Schwartz

Thomas Maur Uli Launhardt
Fagott Thomas Graf Thorsten Kügler
Martin Eckert Hagen Anselm Fritzsche
Andreas Bosse-Plois Philipp Jessberger Schlagwerk

Tobias Gasteier Liang Dong
Klarinette Julius Welter Philipp König
Douglas Metcalf (Es)

Felix Noll
Christina Dörschel Horn Philipp Huke
Sarah Wolff Dirk Brüschke Tobias Schmitz
Birgitta Raschke Lothar Reiche-Ebert Alexander Schüller
Rebecca Geusen Anna Juliane Kleinlosen
Marietta Christiansen Daniel Basten Akkordeon
Victoria Berg
Anita Brandstäter
Leonie Eilers

Elke Gebertz
Harfe (E-Piano)
Helmut Sticht
David Witsch

 

1. Arbeitsphase (2012)

Dirigent Victoria Berg
Horn
Johannes Meures
Leonie Eilers Lothar Reiche-Ebert

Reinhold Graf Volker Schmitz
Flöte Helmut Sticht Anna Juliane Kleinlosen
Anna Schmitz
Ingo Baier Paul-Robert Achcenich
Franziska Gropp
Rita Drautmann-Graf
Nicole Welberg
Julia Schottstätt (Bass) Posaune
Angela Zabel (Picc)
Martin Mudlaff (Kontrabass) Jürgen Schüller


Kerstin Neumann
Oboe Saxophon Sascha Gräfe
Alfred Gemsa David Witsch
Hans-Jürgen Jüngling
Alina Krämer Euphonium

Anna Christina Kleinlosen Thorsten Fritsch
Fagott Frank Wolff Jochen Schmitz
Margarete Jüngling


Tim Künnemann
Trompete/Flügelhorn Tuba

Thomas Maur Thorsten Kügler
Klarinette Philipp Jessberger Paul Lehnard
Douglas Metcalf (Es)
Tobias Gasteier
Brigitta Raschke
Tobias Wigger Schlagwerk
Julia Berg
Achim Lindt Christoph Beimdiek
Ursula Mielke
Gregor Schroers René Bechberger
Rebecca Geusen
Felix Noll
Ulrike Czerwonka
Stefan Schüller


Markus Knoben